English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Programs and Programming; Telecommunications Transmission)
create request node [correct]
CONT: A create request node contains a process definition identifier and may contain an actual parameter list.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Transmission (Télécommunications))
nœud de demande de création [correct, nom masculin]