English (Artificial Intelligence)
multiple kernel learning [correct]; MKL [correct]
CONT: Multiple kernel learning(MKL) is a parametric kernel learning approach which allows the combination of multiple kernels for a given learning task.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage par noyaux multiples [nom masculin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje por núcleos múltiples [proposition, nom masculin]