English (Environmental Studies and Analyses; Air Pollution)
West-Gaeke method; pararosaniline method
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 403, schedule II
French (Études et analyses environnementales; Pollution de l'air)
méthode de West-Gaeke; méthode à la pararosaniline
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 403, annexe II