English (Animal Diseases)
endoparasitic disease [correct]; endoparasitosis [correct]
DEF: A disease caused by a parasite living within its host.
French (Maladies des animaux)
endoparasitose [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Parasitose causée par un parasite interne.
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
endoparasitosis [correct, nom féminin]