English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
black cicada parasite beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Rhipiceridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
rhipicère noire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Rhipiceridae.