English (Parasitoses; The Eye)
parasitic infestation of eyelid in diseases classified elsewhere [correct]
OBS: H03.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems. In the Classification, H03.0 is followed by a star.
French (Parasitoses; Oeil)
infection parasitaire de la paupière au cours de maladies classées ailleurs [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H03.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes. Dans la Classification, H03.0 est suivi d'un astérisque.