English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
pension reform legislation [correct]
CONT: In spite of the costs of pension reform legislation, most pension funds are in a far stronger position than ever before to meet their obligations.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
lois en matière de la réforme des pensions [correct, proposition, nom féminin]