English (Finance; Federal Administration)
administrative costs to be charged; administrative costs to be charged
CONT: Administrative costs to the PSSA [Public Service Superannuation Act] and to the PSPF [Public Service Pension Fund].
French (Finances; Administration fédérale)
montants à retirer pour couvrir les frais d'administration [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: Montants à retirer du CPRFP [Compte de pension de la fonction publique] et de la CRFP [Caisse de retraite de la fonction publique].