English (Pensions and Annuities)
concurrent additional contribution [correct]
CONT: ... a contribution in relation to which the employer is required to make a concurrent additional contribution to the pension fund.
French (Pensions et rentes)
cotisation supplémentaire concomitante [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] une cotisation à l'égard de laquelle l'employeur est tenu de verser une cotisation supplémentaire concomitante.