English (Investment)
exclusionary investment [correct]
CONT: Social investment means seeking non-financial goals even though the financial performance of a particular pension fund might be impaired : for example, exclusionary investment(e. g. no South African investments).
French (Investissements et placements)
investissement avec restriction [proposition, nom masculin]