English (Taxation)
registered pension fund or plan [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 248(1).
French (Fiscalité)
caisse ou régime enregistré de pensions [correct]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 248(1).