English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
pension-related obligation [correct]; pension obligation [correct]
OBS: pension-related obligation, pension obligation: terms usually used in the plural.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
obligation relative aux pensions [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: obligation relative aux pensions : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.