English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
assets report [correct]
CONT: Assets report on the state of the Registered Pension Plans Account.
CONT: Assets report in respect of a pension plan.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
rapport d'actif [correct, nom masculin]; rapport sur l'actif [correct, nom masculin]