English (Employment Benefits)
offshore pension plan [correct]
CONT: Canadian companies can establish, tax effectively, offshore pension plans for certain types of international transferees.
French (Avantages sociaux)
régime de retraite extraterritorial [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les entreprises canadiennes peuvent mettre sur pied des régimes de retraite extraterritoriaux efficaces sur le plan fiscal pour certains types de mutations internationales.