English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
pension plan registration rules [correct]; registration rules [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
règles d'agrément des régimes de pension [correct, nom féminin]