English (Law of Contracts (common law); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
master trust agreement [correct]
OBS: A master trust holds investments exclusively for one or more registered pension plans or funds.
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
convention de fiducie principale [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
DEF: Document qui crée une fiducie principale.