English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
pension type
OBS: The pension plan to which an employee is eligible to contribute, and the status of non-contributors.
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
type de pension
OBS: Le régime de pension auquel un employé peut cotiser, et le statut des non-cotisants.