English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
perceptual coordination [correct]
CONT: Aids for training perceptual coordination including : spatial concepts, eye-hand coordination.
OBS: ISO code: 03 36 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
coordination perceptuelle [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Aides à l'éducation de la coordination perceptuelle comprenant : : les concepts spatiaux et la coordination visio-manuelle.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 36 06.