English (Symptoms (Medicine); Medical Staff)
color, warmth, motion and sensation [correct]; colour, warmth, movement and sensation [correct]
OBS: Sometimes found on a validation sheet under perioperative care.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Personnel médical)
couleur, chaleur des membres, motricité et sensibilité [proposition, nom féminin]; CWMS [proposition, nom féminin]; CCMS [proposition, nom féminin]