English (Air Materiel Maintenance; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
timing
CONT: Site configurations : computers, peripherals, interfaces, timing and simulated/non-simulated equipment...
French (Maintenance du matériel de l'air; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
synchronisation