English (Trade Names; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
Qume™ [correct, marque de commerce]; Qume device
OBS: A typing mechanism employing a high-speed, interchangeable printwheel.
OBS: A trademark of Qume : A manufacturer of computer peripherals.
French (Appellations commerciales; Périphériques (Informatique))
dispositif Qume [marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: QumeMC : Marque de commerce de Qume.