English (Telecommunications; Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
periscope antenna [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne périscope [correct, nom féminin]