English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
thread-leaved phacelia [correct]; linear-leaved phacelia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
phacélie linéaire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.