English (Mental Disorders; Clinical Psychology)
phagomania
OBS: --uncontrollable or insatiable desire to eat.
French (Troubles mentaux; Psychologie clinique)
phagomanie
OBS: --manie de manger sans impulsion et sans véritable besoin.