English (Sexology; Clinical Psychology)
phallometric diagnosis [correct]
OBS: Phallometric Diagnosis with Nonadmitters, Res. Sect. Behav. Sexol., Clarke Institute, 250 College St., Toronto; Behav. Res. Ther., 17(5), 1979, 451-457.
French (Sexologie; Psychologie clinique)
diagnostic phallométrique [proposition, nom masculin]