English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
pillbug [correct]
OBS: A crustacean of the family Armadillidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
cloporte vulgaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Crustacé de la famille des Armadillidae.