English (Outfitting of Ships; Ship and Boat Parts)
massed pillaring [correct]; massed pillars [correct]
French (Armement et gréement; Parties des bateaux)
profilés assemblés [correct, nom masculin]; épontillage renforcé [correct, nom masculin]