English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Resistance to Pilling-Random Tumble Pilling Tester [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 51.2-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance au boulochage - Appareil d'essai de boulochage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 51.2-M87