English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hospital Furniture)
pillow case with anti-perspiration properties [proposition]
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Mobilier d'hôpital)
taie anti-transpiration [correct, nom féminin]