English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Flight test standards & guide for private & commercial pilot licences-Helicopter(TP 3077E) [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Normes et guide d'épreuve de vol pour les licences de pilote professionnel et de pilote privé - Hélicoptères [correct, nom masculin]