English (Flight Simulators (Aeroindustry))
L/M instructor pilot flight simulator
OBS: 32.E9
French (Simulateurs de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
pilote-instructeur L/M simulateur de vol
OBS: VdeL/5.74