English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
leading-edge technology pilot [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
projet pilote sur la technologie de pointe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.