English (Recruiting of Personnel)
APPLIEs project
OBS: APPLIEs=Atlantic Pilot Project to Lessen Iterative Extensions.
OBS: Source(s): Human Resources Branch, Environment Canada.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
projet APPLIEs [nom masculin]
OBS: Dans le domaine de la dotation. Projet local, en cours d'élaboration.