English (Federal Administration; The Executive (Public Administration))
governance dispute [correct]
CONT: Judicial Services assisted the Federal Court with a pilot project for the judicial review of applications dealing with First Nations governance disputes.
French (Administration fédérale; Structures du pouvoir exécutif (Admin. publ.))
litige en matière de gouvernance [correct, nom masculin]