English (Telecommunications)
repeater test frequencies
OBS: it is possible with coupling units to collect pilot frequencies, as well as [repeater test frequencies ]
French (Télécommunications)
ondes de contrôle des répéteurs
OBS: des coupleurs permettent de recueillir les ondes pilotes ainsi que les [ondes de contrôle des répéteurs]