English (Maritime Law; River and Sea Navigation; Ship Piloting)
pilotage authority [correct]
CONT: Regulations respecting the establishment, operation, maintenance and administration of pilotage services within the Atlantic pilotage authority region.
French (Droit maritime; Navigation fluviale et maritime; Pilotage des navires)
administration de pilotage [correct, nom féminin]; administration du pilotage [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Navegación fluvial y marítima; Pilotaje de buques)
servicio de practicaje [nom masculin]