English (Ship Piloting; Maritime Law)
pilotage order [correct]
CONT: Whereas the Shetland Islands Council has applied for a Pilotage order in accordance with the Pilotage Orders(Applications) Regulations 1980...
French (Pilotage des navires; Droit maritime)
décret de pilotage [correct, nom masculin]; ordonnance de pilotage [à éviter, nom féminin]