English (Plasma Physics; Analytical Chemistry; Optics)
inductively coupled argon plasma spectrometer
French (Physique des plasmas; Chimie analytique; Optique)
spectromètre à plasma d'argon à couplage inductif [nom masculin]
OBS: Source : RN 1/79.