English (Epidermis and Dermis)
pleomorphic carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8022/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
carcinome polymorphe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8022/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.