English (Cancers and Oncology; Epidermis and Dermis)
pseudosarcomatous carcinoma [correct]
OBS: pseudosarcoma [is] a lesion that resembles a sarcoma, especially a carcinoma with spindle-shaped cells or a lesion with pleomorphic stroma.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Épiderme et derme)
carcinome sarcamatoïde [nom masculin]