English (Symptoms (Medicine); Vessels (Medicine))
extravascular fluid overload [correct]
CONT: Extravascular fluid overload most commonly manifests as peripheral edema but pleural effusion, pericardial effusion and ascites are also common.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Vaisseaux (Médecine))
surcharge de fluides extravasculaires [proposition, nom féminin]