English (Farm Equipment; Mechanical Construction; Pneumatic Transporting Systems)
swinging outlet
OBS: In a pneumatic handling system.
French (Matériel agricole; Construction mécanique; Manutention pneumatique)
sortie orientable [nom féminin]
OBS: Dans un système de manutention pneumatique.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Construcción mecánica; Manutención neumática)
cabeza de descarga oscilante [nom féminin]