English (Farm Equipment; Mechanical Construction; Pneumatic Transporting Systems)
three way point
OBS: In a pneumatic handling system.
French (Matériel agricole; Construction mécanique; Manutention pneumatique)
boîte à trois directions; raccord à trois voies
OBS: Dans un système de manutention pneumatique.