English (Organization Planning; Operations Research and Management)
baseline data [correct, pluriel]
DEF: Data... reflecting the state of affairs at the beginning of a programme or a programme phase, which serve as a point from which subsequent changes can be measured.
OBS: HOHEA: Hogarth, J. Glossary of health care terminology. Copenhagen, WHO Regional Office for Europe, 1978. (Public Health in Europe, No. 4).
French (Planification d'organisation; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
données de référence [proposition, nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Investigación y gestión operacionales)
datos aplicados como punto de referencia [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]