English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
primary care services [correct]
DEF: General health practice services which are offered to the population at the point of entry into the health service system.
OBS: HOHEA: Hogarth, J. Glossary of health care terminology. Copenhagen, WHO Regional Office for Europe, 1978. (Public Health in Europe, No. 4).
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
services de soins de première ligne [proposition]
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
servicios de atención primaria [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]