English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics)
dataframe [correct]
DEF: A point of information terminal support featuring an image, a title panel and a text panel. Information can be accessed by pressing buttons.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie)
fiche de données [proposition, nom féminin]