English (Fire-Fighting Services)
lamp marking the control point; control point marking lamp [proposition]; control point lamp [proposition]
French (Service d'incendie)
lanterne de commandement [nom féminin]
Spanish (Servicios de lucha contra incendios)
linterna de mando [nom féminin]