English (Artificial Intelligence)
density-based clustering [correct]
CONT: In density-based clustering, data is grouped by areas of high concentrations of data points surrounded by areas of low concentrations of data points. Basically the algorithm finds the places that are dense with data points and calls those clusters.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
agrégation basée sur la densité [correct, nom féminin]