English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
phenylcarbylamine chloride [correct]
DEF: A chemical compound in the form of a pale-yellow, oily liquid, with onion-like odor, used in organic synthesis, as military poison gas.
OBS: Chemical formula: C6H5NCCl2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
chlorure de phénylcarbylamine [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Formule chimique : C6H5NCCl2