English (Security Posters and Signs; Toxicology; Transportation)
"poison" label [correct]
CONT: ... using "poison" labels for all compressed poisonous gases.
French (Affichage de sécurité; Toxicologie; Transports)
étiquette "Matière toxiquée" [correct, nom féminin]