English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heart-leaf poisonbush [correct]; heart leaf poison [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Gastrolobium bilobum [correct, latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille Fabaceae.
OBS: Gastrolobium bilobum : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.