English (Toxicology; Microbiology and Parasitology; CBRNE Weapons)
supertoxin [correct]
DEF: A poisonous substance of such high potency that less than a drop can kill an adult human.
French (Toxicologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Armes CBRNE)
supertoxine [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Substance dont le niveau de toxicité est extrêmement élevé.