English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Measuring Equipment)
Voltage and polarity testers [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 160-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareils de mesures (Électricité))
Voltage and polarity testers [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 160-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 160-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.