English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Mathematical Geography)
two-channel polarized radar image [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Géographie mathématique)
image radar polarisée à deux canaux [correct, nom féminin]