English (Biological Sciences)
quaternary aliphatic polyamine
CONT: ... quaternary aliphatic polyamines, ...
French (Sciences biologiques)
poly-amine aliphatique quaternisé [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: [...] les poly-amines aliphatiques quaternisés, [...]