English (Sociology of Human Relations)
solo polyamorous person [correct]; solo polyamorist [nom]
DEF: A person who is interested in multiple partners but does not want to have a primary ... partner.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
personne polyamoureuse solo [correct, nom féminin]; polyamoureux solo [nom masculin]; polyamoureuse solo [nom féminin]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
persona sólo poliamorosa [proposition, nom féminin]