English (Sociology of Human Relations)
solo polyamorous [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Referring to a person who is interested in multiple partners but does not want to have a primary partner.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
polyamoureux solo [correct, adjectif]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
poliamoroso solo [proposition, adjectif]