English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Super Dylan™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: Tradename for high density polyethylene, made by Ziegler or low pressure process.
OBS: Super Dylan™: A trademark of Koppers Company, Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Super Dylan [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Super DylanMC : Marque de commerce de la société Koppers Company, Inc.